Calendar

3 - 0

Megalodons vs Panthers

2 - 0

Neon Soldiers vs Orange Crush

3 - 9

Kryptonite vs Justice League

Postponed

Shooting Stars vs The Incredibles

3 - 4

Toe Dragons vs Phantoms

0 - 1

Gremlins vs Slayers

9:00 am

The Incredibles vs Shooting Stars

4 - 3

Megalodons vs Orange Crush

0 - 3

Panthers vs Neon Soldiers

3 - 2

Justice League vs Penguin All Stars

4 - 3

Toe Dragons vs Slayers

1 - 0

Phantoms vs Gremlins

6 - 5

Panthers vs Orange Crush

1 - 2

Megalodons vs Neon Soldiers

1 - 0

Penguin All Stars vs Kryptonite

Postponed

Shooting Stars vs The Incredibles

Postponed

Phantoms vs Slayers

Postponed

Toe Dragons vs Gremlins

3 - 2

Justice League vs Kryptonite

0 - 6

Orange Crush vs Neon Soldiers

1 - 3

Panthers vs Megalodons

6 - 5

Penguin All Stars vs Justice League

6:30 pm

The Incredibles vs Shooting Stars

4 - 1

Slayers vs Gremlins

7:30 pm

Phantoms vs Toe Dragons

9:00 am

Shooting Stars vs The Incredibles

7 - 3

Neon Soldiers vs Panthers

1 - 3

Orange Crush vs Megalodons

8 - 1

Kryptonite vs Penguin All Stars

4 - 1

Gremlins vs Phantoms

5 - 3

Slayers vs Toe Dragons

1 - 0

Neon Soldiers vs Megalodons

8 - 2

Orange Crush vs Panthers

3 - 4

Kryptonite vs Justice League

6:30 pm

The Incredibles vs Shooting Stars

2 - 1

Gremlins vs Toe Dragons

4 - 1

Slayers vs Phantoms

9:00 am

Shooting Stars vs The Incredibles

3 - 2

Megalodons vs Panthers

2 - 6

Neon Soldiers vs Orange Crush

8 - 4

Justice League vs Penguin All Stars

6 - 2

Toe Dragons vs Phantoms

1 - 2

Gremlins vs Slayers

Postponed

Megalodons vs Orange Crush

Postponed

Panthers vs Neon Soldiers

2 - 0

Penguin All Stars vs Kryptonite

6:30 pm

The Incredibles vs Shooting Stars

Postponed

Toe Dragons vs Slayers

Postponed

Phantoms vs Gremlins

1 - 3

Panthers vs Orange Crush

0 - 5

Megalodons vs Neon Soldiers

5 - 4

Justice League vs Kryptonite

6:30 pm

Shooting Stars vs The Incredibles

3 - 2

Phantoms vs Slayers

5 - 4

Toe Dragons vs Gremlins

9:00 am

The Incredibles vs Shooting Stars

3 - 4

Orange Crush vs Neon Soldiers

1 - 2

Panthers vs Megalodons

0 - 5

Penguin All Stars vs Justice League

1 - 4

Slayers vs Gremlins

3 - 5

Cadet Blue vs Cadet Orange

3 - 4

Phantoms vs Toe Dragons

5 - 7

Neon Soldiers vs Panthers

3 - 7

Orange Crush vs Megalodons

2 - 3

Kryptonite vs Penguin All Stars

6:30 pm

Shooting Stars vs The Incredibles

4 - 2

Gremlins vs Phantoms

2 - 9

Slayers vs Toe Dragons

0 - 5

Cadet Pink vs Cadet Orange

9:00 am

The Incredibles vs Shooting Stars

3 - 1

Neon Soldiers vs Megalodons

8 - 6

Orange Crush vs Panthers

4 - 7

Kryptonite vs Justice League

5 - 2

Gremlins vs Toe Dragons

Canceled

Slayers vs Phantoms

4 - 2

Megalodons vs Orange Crush

4 - 3

Panthers vs Neon Soldiers

4 - 2

Justice League vs Penguin All Stars

6:30 pm

Shooting Stars vs The Incredibles

3 - 4

Phantoms vs Slayers

6 - 2

Toe Dragons vs Gremlins

9:00 am

The Incredibles vs Shooting Stars

4 - 5

Penguin All Stars vs Kryptonite

12 - 3

Toe Dragons vs Slayers

4 - 2

Phantoms vs Gremlins

6:30 pm

Neon Soldiers (1) vs Panthers (4)

7:30 pm

Megalodons (2) vs Orange Crush (3)

5 - 2

Justice League vs Kryptonite

6:30 pm

Shooting Stars vs The Incredibles

7 - 2

Phantoms vs Slayers

9:00 am

The Incredibles vs Shooting Stars

4 - 2

Orange Crush (3) vs Megalodons (2)

3 - 7

Panthers (4) vs Neon Soldiers (1)

3 - 2

Penguin All Stars vs Justice League

3 - 7

Toe Dragons vs Phantoms

4 - 3

Megalodons (2) vs Orange Crush (3)

5 - 1

Kryptonite vs Penguin All Stars

4 - 3

Neon Soldiers (1) vs Megalodons (2)

4 - 7

Kryptonite (3) vs Penguin All Stars (2)

1 - 3

Megalodons (2) vs Neon Soldiers (1)

6:30 pm

Justice League (1) vs Penguin All Stars (2)

6:30 pm

Toe Dragons (1) vs Gremlins (4)

7:30 pm

Phantoms (2) vs Slayers (3)

6:30 pm

Penguin All Stars (2) vs Justice League (1)

Canceled

Toe Dragons (1) vs Slayers (3)

12:00 pm

Justice League (1) vs Penguin All Stars (2)

5 - 4

Slayers (3) vs Toe Dragons (1)

6:30 pm

Toe Dragons (1) vs Slayers (3)

9:00 am

Hammerheads vs Yellow Jackets

8 - 2

Lightning vs Golden Penguins

3 - 6

Pink Raptors vs Volcanoes

8 - 5

Toxic Slushee vs Radioactive Pickles

2 - 3

Pink Raptors vs Lightning

6 - 7

Golden Penguins vs Volcanoes

3 - 4

Atomic Nachos vs Toxic Slushee

6:30 pm

Yellow Jackets vs Hammerheads

1 - 4

Radioactive Pickles vs Atomic Nachos

9:00 am

Hammerheads vs Yellow Jackets

8 - 7

Volcanoes vs Lightning

4 - 2

Pink Raptors vs Golden Penguins

7 - 1

Radioactive Pickles vs Toxic Slushee

0 - 4

Golden Penguins vs Lightning

6 - 5

Volcanoes vs Pink Raptors

1 - 4

Toxic Slushee vs Atomic Nachos

Postponed

Yellow Jackets vs Hammerheads

4 - 3

Atomic Nachos vs Radioactive Pickles

9:00 am

Hammerheads vs Yellow Jackets

6 - 1

Lightning vs Pink Raptors

9 - 5

Volcanoes vs Golden Penguins

1 - 4

Toxic Slushee vs Radioactive Pickles

8 - 1

Golden Penguins vs Pink Raptors

4 - 2

Volcanoes vs Lightning

Canceled

Atomic Nachos vs Toxic Slushee

6:30 pm

Yellow Jackets vs Hammerheads

4 - 3

Radioactive Pickles vs Atomic Nachos

9:00 am

Hammerheads vs Yellow Jackets

2 - 9

Pink Raptors vs Volcanoes

3 - 2

Lightning vs Golden Penguins

2 - 4

Radioactive Pickles vs Toxic Slushee

8 - 5

Volcanoes vs Golden Penguins

1 - 3

Lightning vs Pink Raptors

5 - 4

Toxic Slushee vs Atomic Nachos

6:30 pm

Yellow Jackets vs Hammerheads

2 - 5

Atomic Nachos vs Radioactive Pickles

1 - 5

Bomb Squad vs Vindicators

9:00 am

Hammerheads vs Yellow Jackets

2 - 4

Lightning vs Volcanoes

5 - 2

Pink Raptors vs Golden Penguins

2 - 3

Toxic Slushee vs Radioactive Pickles

1 - 0

Doom Patrol vs Bomb Squad

4 - 2

Golden Penguins vs Volcanoes

Canceled

Pink Raptors vs Lightning

4 - 3

Atomic Nachos vs Toxic Slushee

4 - 1

Vindicators vs Doom Patrol

6:30 pm

Hammerheads vs Yellow Jackets

6 - 4

Radioactive Pickles vs Atomic Nachos

Canceled

Vindicators vs Bomb Squad

0 - 1

Lightning vs Volcanoes

1 - 8

Golden Penguins vs Pink Raptors

8 - 1

Radioactive Pickles vs Toxic Slushee

3 - 2

Bomb Squad vs Doom Patrol

6:30 pm

Yellow Jackets vs Hammerheads

Canceled

Toxic Slushee vs Atomic Nachos

7 - 4

Doom Patrol vs Vindicators

3 - 2

Lightning vs Golden Penguins

7 - 5

Pink Raptors vs Volcanoes

3 - 5

Atomic Nachos vs Radioactive Pickles

4 - 3

Bomb Squad vs Vindicators

6:30 pm

Hammerheads vs Yellow Jackets

2 - 5

Doom Patrol vs Bomb Squad

4 - 0

Pink Raptors vs Lightning

1 - 3

Atomic Nachos vs Toxic Slushee

3 - 8

Vindicators vs Bomb Squad

0 - 1

Toxic Slushee vs Atomic Nachos

Canceled

Vindicators vs Doom Patrol

6:30 pm

Hammerheads vs Yellow Jackets

7 - 5

Bomb Squad vs Doom Patrol

Postponed

Doom Patrol vs Vindicators

6:30 pm

Atomic Nachos (2) vs Toxic Slushee (3)

8 - 4

Bomb Squad vs Vindicators

6:30 pm

Yellow Jackets vs Hammerheads

6:30 pm

Radioactive Pickles (1) vs Atomic Nachos (2)

2 - 8

Doom Patrol vs Bomb Squad

Postponed

Vindicators vs Doom Patrol

6:30 pm

Volcanoes (1) vs Golden Penguins (4)

7:30 pm

Pink Raptors (2) vs Lightning (3)

5 - 3

Atomic Nachos (2) vs Radioactive Pickles (1)

8 - 7

Bomb Squad vs Vindicators

3 - 2

Volcanoes (1) vs Lightning (3)

3 - 7

Doom Patrol vs Bomb Squad

3 - 0

Lightning (3) vs Volcanoes (1)

6:30 pm

Radioactive Pickles (1) vs Atomic Nachos (2)

1 - 0

Vindicators vs Doom Patrol

6:30 pm

Volcanoes (1) vs Lightning (3)

7:30 pm

Bomb Squad vs Vindicators

Canceled

Canceled

Doom Patrol (3) vs Vindicators (2)

5 - 8

Vindicators (2) vs Doom Patrol (3)

7:30 pm

Doom Patrol (3) vs Vindicators (2)

7:30 pm

Vindicators (2) vs Doom Patrol (3)

Canceled

Bomb Squad (1) vs Vindicators (2)

7:30 pm

Vindicators (2) vs Bomb Squad (1)

6 - 7

Spartans vs Phantoms

4 - 7

Outlaws vs Dark Knights

7:30 pm

Bomb Squad (1) vs Vindicators (2)

6:30 pm

7:30 pm

Vindicators (2) vs Bomb Squad (1)

0 - 3

Warriors vs Spartans

3 - 5

Werewolves vs Outlaws

5 - 3

Spartans vs Phantoms

0 - 10

Outlaws vs Dark Knights

Canceled

2 - 1

Warriors vs Phantoms

0 - 2

Werewolves vs Dark Knights

4 - 7

Warriors vs Spartans

6 - 8

Outlaws vs Werewolves

6:30 pm

1 - 0

Warriors vs Phantoms

9 - 0

Dark Knights vs Werewolves

Canceled

Canceled

Phantoms vs Spartans

Canceled

Dark Knights vs Outlaws

3 - 4

Spartans vs Warriors

3 - 4

Outlaws vs Werewolves

Canceled

Canceled

Phantoms vs Spartans

Canceled

Dark Knights vs Outlaws

9:00 am

2 - 3

Warriors vs Spartans

2 - 7

Werewolves vs Outlaws

Canceled

Warriors vs Phantoms

0 - 2

Werewolves vs Dark Knights

Canceled

Canceled

8 - 6

Phantoms vs Warriors

4 - 3

Dark Knights vs Werewolves

5 - 6

Phantoms vs Spartans

Canceled

Dark Knights vs Outlaws

Canceled

3 - 4

Warriors vs Phantoms

1 - 4

Outlaws vs Dark Knights

9:00 am

7 - 1

Spartans vs Phantoms

3 - 4

Dark Knights vs Outlaws

0 - 2

Phantoms (2) vs Warriors (3)

Canceled

3 - 4

Spartans (1) vs Warriors (3)

9:00 am

2 - 4

Warriors (3) vs Spartans (1)

4 - 3

Outlaws (2) vs Werewolves (3)

6:30 pm

Spartans (1) vs Warriors (3)

6:30 pm

Dark Knights (1) vs Outlaws (2)

6:30 pm

7:30 pm

Outlaws (2) vs Dark Knights (1)

11:00 am

Dark Knights (1) vs Outlaws (2)

3 - 8

Firehawks vs Blue Beasts

2 - 6

Cobras vs White Lightning

7 - 6

Reapers vs Red Hot Chili Peppers

6 - 0

Bearcats vs Penguin All Stars

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

3 - 7

Firehawks vs White Lightning

2 - 8

Blue Beasts vs Cobras

7 - 3

Reapers vs Penguin All Stars

2 - 5

White Lightning vs Blue Beasts

11 - 2

Cobras vs Firehawks

4 - 1

Penguin All Stars vs Red Hot Chili Peppers

7 - 5

Bearcats vs Reapers

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

6:30 pm

Practice - Firehawks and White Lightning

7:30 pm

Practice - Blue Beasts and Cobras

Canceled

All Chipmunk

2 - 3

White Lightning vs Cobras

1 - 2

Blue Beasts vs Firehawks

4 - 5

Penguin All Stars vs Bearcats

3 - 2

Red Hot Chili Peppers vs Reapers

10 - 4

Cobras vs Blue Beasts

7 - 0

White Lightning vs Firehawks

12 - 9

Bearcats vs Red Hot Chili Peppers

2 - 3

Penguin All Stars vs Reapers

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

7 - 6

Firehawks vs Cobras

3 - 5

Blue Beasts vs White Lightning

5 - 4

Reapers vs Bearcats

4 - 3

Penguin All Stars vs Red Hot Chili Peppers

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

3 - 5

Blue Beasts vs Firehawks

2 - 3

White Lightning vs Cobras

3 - 12

Red Hot Chili Peppers vs Reapers

7 - 6

Penguin All Stars vs Bearcats

5 - 1

Firehawks vs White Lightning

7 - 6

Blue Beasts vs Cobras

2 - 3

Reapers vs Penguin All Stars

3 - 10

Red Hot Chili Peppers vs Bearcats

Canceled

All Chipmunk

6:15 pm

Combined Penguin Practice

8 - 3

White Lightning vs Blue Beasts

2 - 7

Cobras vs Firehawks

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

6 - 5

Firehawks vs Blue Beasts

2 - 8

Cobras vs White Lightning

8 - 3

Reapers vs Red Hot Chili Peppers

5 - 6

Bearcats vs Penguin All Stars

6:30 pm

Firehawks (1) vs Blue Beasts (4)

7:30 pm

White Lightning (2) vs Cobras (3)

10 - 7

Red Hot Chili Peppers vs Bearcats

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

9:00 am

Final Spring 2019 Chipmunk

10:00 am

White Lightning (2) vs Firehawks (1)

5 - 1

Penguin All Stars vs Red Hot Chili Peppers

12:00 pm

Bearcats vs Reapers

6:30 pm

Firehawks (1) vs White Lightning (2)

11:00 am

Bearcats (1) vs Red Hot Chili Peppers (4)

12:00 pm

Penguin All Stars (2) vs Reapers (3)

6:30 pm

Bearcats (1) vs Reapers (3)

11:00 am

Reapers (3) vs Bearcats (1)

6:30 pm

Bearcats (1) vs Reapers (3)

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

5 - 2

Barracudas vs Honey Badgers

0 - 10

Sour Grapes vs Mad Dogs

6 - 3

Dirty Dolphins vs Penguin All Stars

1 - 5

Scorpions vs Diamondbacks

11 - 5

Mad Dogs vs Honey Badgers

4 - 5

Sour Grapes vs Barracudas

3 - 8

Scorpions vs Dirty Dolphins

2 - 7

Penguin All Stars vs Diamondbacks

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

0 - 1

Dirty Dolphins vs Diamondbacks

1 - 7

Scorpions vs Penguin All Stars

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

6:30 pm

Combined Penguin Practice

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

0 - 5

Mad Dogs vs Sour Grapes

8 - 6

Honey Badgers vs Barracudas

9 - 2

Diamondbacks vs Scorpions

2 - 4

Penguin All Stars vs Dirty Dolphins

1 - 5

Barracudas vs Sour Grapes

5 - 6

Honey Badgers vs Mad Dogs

1 - 0

Diamondbacks vs Penguin All Stars

4 - 6

Dirty Dolphins vs Scorpions

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

6:30 pm

Combined Penguin Practice

0 - 1

Sour Grapes vs Honey Badgers

Canceled

Mad Dogs vs Barracudas

4 - 7

Penguin All Stars vs Scorpions

2 - 3

Diamondbacks vs Dirty Dolphins

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

4 - 1

Barracudas vs Honey Badgers

4 - 6

Sour Grapes vs Mad Dogs

4 - 1

Dirty Dolphins vs Penguin All Stars

0 - 2

Scorpions vs Diamondbacks

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

6:30 pm

Combined Penguin Practice

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

4 - 5

Mad Dogs vs Honey Badgers

10 - 1

Sour Grapes vs Barracudas

5 - 6

Scorpions vs Dirty Dolphins

4 - 3

Penguin All Stars vs Diamondbacks

1 - 9

Barracudas vs Mad Dogs

1 - 3

Honey Badgers vs Sour Grapes

4 - 5

Dirty Dolphins vs Diamondbacks

3 - 2

Scorpions vs Penguin All Stars

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

6:30 pm

Combined Penguin Practice

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

4 - 1

Sour Grapes vs Mad Dogs

5 - 4

Honey Badgers vs Barracudas

12 - 5

Diamondbacks vs Scorpions

Canceled

Penguin All Stars vs Dirty Dolphins

6 - 4

Barracudas vs Mad Dogs

3 - 1

Honey Badgers vs Sour Grapes

5 - 11

Penguin All Stars vs Dirty Dolphins

Canceled

Mad Dogs vs Barracudas

Canceled

Semifinal 1 v 4

Canceled

Semifinal 2 v 3

10 - 2

Mad Dogs vs Barracudas

6:30 pm

Diamondbacks (1) vs Penguin All Stars (4)

7:30 pm

Dirty Dolphins (2) vs Scorpions (3)

6:30 pm

Mad Dogs (1) vs Barracudas (4)

7:30 pm

Sour Grapes (2) vs Honey Badgers (3)

6:30 pm

Dirty Dolphins (2) vs Penguin All Stars (4)

10:00 am

Mad Dogs (1) vs Sour Grapes (2)

6:30 pm

Sour Grapes (2) vs Mad Dogs (1)

6:30 pm

Penguin All Stars (4) vs Dirty Dolphins (2)

6:30 pm

Dirty Dolphins (2) vs Penguin All Stars (4)

6:30 pm

Dirty Dolphins (2) vs Penguin All Stars (4)

6:30 pm

Penguin Evaluation

6:30 pm

Beaver Evaluation

6:30 pm

Chipmunk Practice

6:30 pm

Cadet Scrimmage

9:00 am

Chipmunk Practice

10:00 am

Penguin Evaluation

11:00 am

Beaver Evaluation

11:00 am

Cadet Scrimmage

7 - 9

Red Devils vs Ghosties

1 - 6

The Walking Dead vs Bloodsuckers

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

3 - 5

The Purge vs Army of Darkness

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

4 - 5

Black Magic vs Red Devils

5 - 4

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters vs The Walking Dead

2 - 1

Deadpool vs The Purge

7 - 6

Ghosties vs Black Magic

7 - 2

The Bloodsuckers vs Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

8 - 4

Army of Darkness vs Deadpool

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

3 - 2

Ghosties vs Red Devils

6 - 3

Bloodsuckers vs The Walking Dead

5 - 4

Army of Darkness vs The Purge

4 - 5

Red Devils vs Black Magic

2 - 4

The Walking Dead vs Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

Canceled

The Purge vs Deadpool

6:30 pm

Red Devils Practice

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

7 - 9

Black Magic vs Ghosties

1 - 2

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters vs The Bloodsuckers

3 - 4

Deadpool vs Army of Darkness

3 - 9

Red Devils vs Ghosties

4 - 1

The Walking Dead vs Bloodsuckers

6:30 pm

All Chipmunk

2 - 7

The Purge vs Army of Darkness

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

4 - 5

Black Magic vs Red Devils

7 - 1

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters vs The Walking Dead

2 - 8

Deadpool vs The Purge

5 - 6

Ghosties vs Black Magic

Canceled

The Bloodsuckers vs Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

Canceled

All Chipmunk

Canceled

Army of Darkness vs Deadpool

9:00 am

All Chipmunk

8 - 6

Ghosties vs Red Devils

6 - 1

Bloodsuckers vs The Walking Dead

5 - 2

The Purge vs Deadpool

3 - 2

Army of Darkness vs The Purge

8 - 6

Red Devils vs Black Magic

1 - 3

The Walking Dead vs Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

1 - 10

Black Magic vs Ghosties

3 - 1

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters vs The Bloodsuckers

6 - 1

Army of Darkness vs Deadpool

8 - 3

Army of Darkness vs Deadpool

3 - 1

Black Magic vs Red Devils

6 - 3

The Bloodsuckers vs Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

2 - 6

Deadpool vs The Purge

6 - 5

Ghosties (1) vs Black Magic (3)

1 - 0

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (2) vs The Walking Dead (3)

7:30 pm

The Purge (2) vs Deadpool (3)

5 - 3

The Bloodsuckers (1) vs Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (2)

Canceled

Black Magic (3) vs Ghosties (1)

6:30 pm

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (2) vs The Bloodsuckers (1)

7:30 pm

Army of Darkness (1) vs The Purge (2)

Canceled

Black Magic (3) vs Ghosties (1)

Canceled

The Bloodsuckers (1) vs Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (2)

11:00 am

The Purge (2) vs Army of Darkness (1)

Canceled

Black Magic (3) vs Ghosties (1)

6:30 pm

The Bloodsuckers (1) vs Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (2)

Canceled

Ghosties (1) vs Black Magic (3)

Canceled

The Purge (2) vs Army of Darkness (1)

10:00 am

Ghosties (1) vs Black Magic (3)

11:00 am

The Purge (2) vs Army of Darkness (1)

12:00 pm

Black Magic (3) vs Ghosties (1)

7:45 pm

Beaver Practice

6:30 pm

Cadet Practice

7:45 pm

Beaver Practice

6:30 pm

Cadet Practice

7:45 pm

Beaver Practice

6:30 pm

Cadet Practice

8:00 pm

Cadet All Star Tryouts

8:00 pm

Beaver All Star Tryouts

11:00 am

Beaver All Star Tryouts

8:00 pm

Cadet All Star Tryouts

6:30 pm

All Star Tryouts

6:30 pm

Open Practice

9:00 am

ALL CHIPMUNK

6 - 5

Blue Thunder vs Pumpkins

4 - 2

Yellow Jackets vs Super Squad

8 - 1

Avengers vs Super Deluxe Squad

1 - 7

Avengers vs Thrashers

2 - 3

Super Squad vs Pumpkins

5 - 6

Blue Thunder vs Yellow Jackets

9 - 2

Thrashers vs Super Deluxe Squad

6:30 pm

ALL CHIPMUNK

6:30 pm

BEAVER PRACTICE

6:30 pm

PENGUIN PRACTICE

7:30 pm

PENGUIN PRACTICE

3 - 1

Super Squad vs Yellow Jackets

3 - 5

Pumpkins vs Blue Thunder

4 - 3

Thrashers vs Avengers

6:30 pm

ALL CHIPMUNK

6:30 pm

BEAVER PRACTICE

6:30 pm

PENGUIN PRACTICE

7:30 pm

PENGUIN PRACTICE

2 - 7

Yellow Jackets vs Blue Thunder

2 - 3

Pumpkins vs Super Squad

2 - 4

Avengers vs Super Deluxe Squad

6:30 pm

BEAVER PRACTICE

6:30 pm

PENGUIN PRACTICE

7:30 pm

PENGUIN PRACTICE

9:00 am

ALL CHIPMUNK

4 - 5

Super Squad vs Blue Thunder

4 - 7

Pumpkins vs Yellow Jackets

8 - 4

Thrashers vs Super Deluxe Squad

4 - 2

Thrashers vs Avengers

7 - 2

Blue Thunder vs Pumpkins

8 - 5

Yellow Jackets vs Super Squad

2 - 3

Super Deluxe Squad vs Thrashers

6:30 pm

ALL CHIPMUNK

9:00 am

ALL CHIPMUNK

4 - 2

Super Squad vs Pumpkins

3 - 2

Blue Thunder vs Yellow Jackets

5 - 2

Avengers vs Thrashers

2 - 8

Avengers vs Super Deluxe Squad

6:30 pm

Yellow Jackets vs Pumpkins

7:30 pm

Blue Thunder vs Super Squad

6:30 pm

Thrashers vs Avengers

6:30 pm

ALL CHIPMUNK

6:30 pm

PENGUIN PRACTICE

7:30 pm

PENGUIN PRACTICE

9:00 am

ALL CHIPMUNK

5 - 8

Super Squad vs Yellow Jackets

1 - 3

Pumpkins vs Blue Thunder

6 - 5

Super Deluxe Squad vs Avengers

4 - 5

Super Deluxe Squad vs Thrashers

6 - 1

Yellow Jackets vs Pumpkins

3 - 5

Blue Thunder vs Super Squad

3 - 1

Thrashers vs Avengers

6:30 pm

ALL CHIPMUNK

6:30 pm

ALL CHIPMUNK

6:30 pm

BEAVER PRACTICE

6:30 pm

ALL PENGUIN PRACTICE

9:00 am

ALL CHIPMUNK

2 - 6

Super Squad vs Blue Thunder

7 - 6

Pumpkins vs Yellow Jackets

5 - 4

Super Deluxe Squad vs Avengers

1 - 9

Super Deluxe Squad vs Thrashers

6:30 pm

SEMIFINAL 1 v 4

7:30 pm

SEMIFINAL 2 v 3

6:30 pm

SEMIFINAL 2 v 3

6:30 pm

All PENGUIN PRACTICE

11:00 am

FINALS Game 1

12:00 pm

FINALS Game 1

6:30 pm

FINALS Game 2

6:30 pm

FINALS Game 2

6:30 pm

FINALS Game 3 (if needed)

6:30 pm

Evaluation Day

6:30 pm

Evaluation Day

11:00 am

Evaluation Day 2

12:00 pm

Evaluation Day 2

8 - 0

Orange Inferno vs Hammerheads

6 - 11

Yellow Scorchers vs Thunderbolts

8 - 0

Atomic Ice vs Cobras

7 - 1

Cannonballs vs Penguin All Stars

6:30 pm

ALL CHIPMUNK

9:00 am

ALL CHIPMUNK

9 - 1

Orange Inferno vs Thunderbolts

4 - 1

Hammerheads vs Yellow Scorchers

4 - 3

Cobras vs Cannonballs

7 - 1

Hammerheads vs Thunderbolts

4 - 2

Orange Inferno vs Yellow Scorchers

8 - 2

Cobras vs Penguin All Stars

1 - 2

Atomic Ice vs Cannonballs

6:30 pm

ALL CHIPMUNK

9:00 am

ALL CHIPMUNK

3 - 9

Thunderbolts vs Yellow Scorchers

8 - 3

Hammerheads vs Orange Inferno

3 - 6

Penguin All Stars vs Cannonballs

Postponed

Cobras vs Atomic Ice

11:00 am

All Penguin Practice

5 - 4

Yellow Scorchers vs Hammerheads

4 - 3

Thunderbolts vs Orange Inferno

5 - 2

Cannonballs vs Cobras

0 - 7

Penguin All Stars vs Atomic Ice

2 - 5

Yellow Scorchers vs Orange Inferno

3 - 10

Thunderbolts vs Hammerheads

2 - 5

Cannonballs vs Atomic Ice

1 - 8

Penguin All Stars vs Cobras

6:30 pm

ALL CHIPMUNK

9:00 am

ALL CHIPMUNK

5 - 2

Orange Inferno vs Hammerheads

Canceled

Yellow Scorchers vs Thunderbolts

0 - 6

Atomic Ice vs Cobras

7 - 4

Cannonballs vs Penguin All Stars

12:00 pm

All Penguin Practice

10 - 8

Orange Inferno vs Thunderbolts

7 - 3

Hammerheads vs Yellow Scorchers

8 - 2

Atomic Ice vs Penguin All Stars

7 - 1

Cobras vs Cannonballs

6:30 pm

ALL CHIPMUNK

9:00 am

ALL CHIPMUNK

14 - 7

Hammerheads vs Thunderbolts

13 - 0

Orange Inferno vs Yellow Scorchers

8 - 4

Cobras vs Penguin All Stars

3 - 6

Atomic Ice vs Cannonballs

11:00 am

ALL PENGUIN PRACTICE

4 - 1

Orange Inferno vs Hammerheads

3 - 7

Thunderbolts vs Yellow Scorchers

5 - 9

Cobras vs Atomic Ice

5 - 0

Cannonballs vs Penguin All Stars

1 - 0

Yellow Scorchers vs Thunderbolts

6 - 1

Atomic Ice vs Penguin All Stars

6:30 pm

ALL CHIPMUNK

9:00 am

ALL CHIPMUNK

10:00 am

Orange Inferno (1) vs Thunderbolts (4)

11:00 am

Hammerheads (2) vs Yellow Scorchers (3)

8 - 0

Cobras vs Atomic Ice

6:30 pm

Orange Inferno (1) vs Hammerheads (2)

6:30 pm

Cobras (1) vs Penguin All Stars (4)

7:30 pm

Cannonballs (2) vs Atomic Ice (3)

6:30 pm

Hammerheads (2) vs Orange Inferno (1)

12:00 pm

Cannonballs (2) vs Cobras (1)

6:30 pm

Cobras (1) vs Cannonballs (2)

6:30 pm

Evaluation Day

6:30 pm