Barracudas (4)

Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Summer 2019

Player

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Ethan KijankaPlayer10000045041
Elijah KijankaPlayer1050504500
Brody DudasPlayer100221.54500
Alex HultonPlayer10000045014
Roman SauterPlayer901103500
Brendan MoorePlayer600002300
1Rylan CalabresePlayer10741104500
2Zachary BonickyPlayer1022404500
6Konrad WierzchowskiPlayer101321504500
7Riley RovnakPlayer612302300
9Paxton SimonsonPlayer1063904500

Goalie

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Lance FarringerGoalie1000004500
Alexander StraleyGoalie900003500

Penguin Summer 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
11064012613724W1
2105411136297L1
310550103644-8W2
41045193558-23L1