Barracudas

Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Summer 2019

Coach Joe Bonicky

Player

PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Elijah KijankaPlayer420202200
Zachary BonickyPlayer412302200
Paxton SimonsonPlayer442602200
Brody DudasPlayer401102200
Lance FarringerPlayer400002200
Konrad WierzchowskiPlayer441502200
Rylan CalabresePlayer453802200
Alex HultonPlayer400002200
Alexander StraleyPlayer400002200

Goalie

PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Ethan KijankaGoalie4000022017

Penguin Summer 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
143106271512W1
2421151416-2W2
3422041719-2L2
4413022028-8L1