Barracudas (4)

Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Summer 2019

Player

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Alex HultonPlayer10000045014
Brendan MoorePlayer600002300
1Rylan CalabresePlayer10741104500
2Zachary BonickyPlayer1022404500
3Lance FarringerPlayer1000004500
4Roman SauterPlayer901103500
5Elijah KijankaPlayer1050504500
6Konrad WierzchowskiPlayer101321504500
7Riley RovnakPlayer612302300
8Alexander StraleyPlayer900003500
9Paxton SimonsonPlayer1063904500
10Brody DudasPlayer100221.54500

Goalie

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
3Ethan KijankaGoalie10000045041

Penguin Summer 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
11064012613724W1
2105411136297L1
310550103644-8W2
41045193558-23L1