Army of Darkness (1)

Leagues
Cadet
Seasons
Fall 2019

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Payton Brenner810108000
Maurio Damiano88101808000
Max DeFlitch81341708000
Darren DeRiggi873101.58000
DJ Dudas813408000
Logan Hoffman8781508000
Emily Kvortek8661208000
Owen Templer814508000

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Kris Pizzella8000080022

Cadet – Fall 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
1880016462224W8
28350631283W1
3817021946-27L7