Black Magic (3)

Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Fall 2019

Player

#PlayerGPGPPIMWLSOGA
Roman Sauter100103500
Jaydin Eisenman1012151.53500
Cole Hilbert103403500
Angelo Iannuzzi100103500
Connor Meuser100003500
Kamden Miller1017211.53500
Brendan Moore50001300
3Austin Hoffman1071063500

Goalie

#PlayerGPGPPIMWLSOGA
Lance Farringer900035035
Alex Stiokis90203509

Penguin Fall 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
1981016664323W3
21035284760-13L1
3936064151-10L1