Dec 7th, 2022

Wizards (3)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Summer 2022

Player

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMWLGA
Greyson StewartPlayer70110240
1Ian SimmersPlayer100001.5450
3James WissmanPlayer101110450
3Caleb FancellaPlayer106060450
3Wolfgang SchweitzerPlayer103259450
3Malcolm McGinleyPlayer792110240
4Jonah WissmanPlayer101234.5450
4Adam AdzimaPlayer101120450
5Hunton SchuelkePlayer101121.54511
7Nicholas DeFilippoPlayer1064100450
8Ava SantoraPlayer101010450
9Michael ZendarskiPlayer101230450
10Thomas ShankPlayer102021.5450
14Ethan SmartPlayer100000450

Goalie

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMWLGA
1Ezrie SchuelkeGoalie900004431

Beaver Summer 2022

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiff
11081117672245
210550102842-14
31045193551-16
41036172439-15