Red Hot Chili Peppers (4)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Spring 2019
Home
Riverside Park

Coach Mike Reilly

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
3Macin DeFazio108081.52800
5Emma Gravatt1001102800
6Olivia Gravatt1000002800
7Ethan Budziszewski10145028012
8Connor Reilly1044802800
9Aiden Thomas1062802800
36Talon Hamer101231.52800
38Tyler Bresso102452992800
39Ethan Eyler1001102800

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
43Aaden Budzieszewski10000028057

Beaver Spring 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
110631136249136-3-1W1
210631133839-16-3-1W5
310640125134176-4-0L1
41028044271-292-8-0L1