Dirty Dolphins (2)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Summer 2019

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Adam Scheftic1045007300
Tyler Bresso1018504.57300
Andrew Beighley1011007300
Randy Dudley1001007300
Landon Remaley1010007300
2Landon Johnson8167037100
3Jackson Brown102701.57300
3Michael Zembrowski102101.57300
4Jacob Rose1035007303
7Colby Bartos933007200

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
12Noah Lander9000063029

Beaver Summer 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
11082016472126W2
21073014503317W1
31037063359-26L1
41028043047-17L2