Aug 3rd, 2021

Dirty Dolphins (2)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Summer 2019

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Adam Scheftic1045907300
Tyler Bresso10185234.57300
Andrew Beighley1011207300
Randy Dudley1001107300
Michael Zembrowski102131.57300
Landon Remaley1010107300
2Landon Johnson81672337100
3Jackson Brown102791.57300
4Jacob Rose1035807303
7Colby Bartos933607200

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
12Noah Lander9000063029

Beaver Summer 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
11082016472126W2
21073014503317W1
31037063359-26L1
41028043047-17L2