Penguin All Stars (4)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Summer 2019

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
16Alyx Hatajik1002202800
22Savannah Budziszewski-Boretsky1031402800
27Riley Wright1011202800
29Tyler Bartos1022402800
49DJ Culley1014502800
53Dom Gladish1001102800
59Gavin Forbes1074111.52800
77Asher Ross1002202800
83Austin Hoffman702200700
87Desi Sciulli1001102800
92Reid Shantz10551002800
94Hayden Ferra9104141.52700
97Parker Ferra1006632800

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
52Kamden Miller10000028046

Beaver Summer 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
11082016472126W2
21073014503317W1
31037063359-26L1
41028043047-17L2