Diamondbacks (1)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Summer 2019

Coach Ray Brenner

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Antonio DiTommaso101782508200
Aiden Henry1000008200
Avin Keller101510251.58200
Luke Harrison1012308200
Emanuel DiNatale1002208200
4Talon Hamer1002208200
5Michael Costello1023508200
6Isaiah Jack10000082021
7Jackson Muller10561108200
8Colby Muller1002208200
9Tyler Brenner1044808200
10Nathan Labecki1001108200

Beaver Summer 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
11082016472126W2
21073014503317W1
31037063359-26L1
41028043047-17L2