Diamondbacks (1)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Summer 2019

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Antonio DiTommaso101782508200
Aiden Henry1000008200
Avin Keller101510251.58200
Colby Muller1002208200
Luke Harrison1012308200
Michael Costello1023508200
Emanuel DiNatale1002208200
Talon Hamer1002208200
Nathan Labecki1001108200
7Jackson Muller10561108200

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Tyler Brenner1044808200
Isaiah Jack10000082021

Beaver Summer 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
11082016472126W2
21073014503317W1
31037063359-26L1
41028043047-17L2