Hammerheads (2)

Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Summer 2021

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
John Dudley1012006400
1Dominic Porter102710006408
2Severio Morascyzk300002100
2Luca Pais1000006400
3Brycen Brucker1010006400
4Grayson Ehrlich1063006400
4Gunnar OConnell1010006400
8Connor Kress1021006400
9Nico Pais1000006400
22Ava Santora1073006400

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Samuel Slagel9000063032
1Lincoln Woy1011301.56400

Penguin Summer 2021

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%L10Strk
11082016642836000.0000.08-2-0W5
21064012574017000.0000.06-4-0L1
31046083654-18000.0000.04-6-0W2
41028044176-35000.0000.02-8-0L5