May 21st, 2022

Hammerheads (2)

Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Summer 2021

Coach Chris Porter

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
John Dudley1012306400
Severio Morascyzk300002100
1Dominic Porter1027103706408
2Luca Pais1000006400
3Brycen Brucker1010106400
4Gunnar OConnell1010106400
4Jonah Wissman1015606400
8Connor Kress1021306400
9Nico Pais1000006400
10Lincoln Woy10113141.56400
11Grayson Ehrlich1063906400
22Ava Santora10731006400

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Samuel Slagel9000063032

Penguin Summer 2021

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%L10Strk
11082016642836000.0000.08-2-0W5
21064012574017000.0000.06-4-0L1
31046083654-18000.0000.04-6-0W2
41028044176-35000.0000.02-8-0L5