Bearcats (1)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Spring 2019
Home
Riverside Park

Coach Ryan Rose

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
4Aidan Mullan1000006300
5Michael Costello1030306300
6Colby Bartos1010112136300
7Logan Hoffman102113341.56300
8Jacob Rose10481206300
9Morgan Miller101211306300
33Addison Frain1001106300
34Nathan Labecki1021306300
35Cullin Schantz101341.56300
36Anthony Smith10761336300
37Dylan Simmons1001106300
38Randy Dudley1012306300

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
3Kelham Bair10000063048

Beaver Spring 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
110631136249136-3-1W1
210631133839-16-3-1W5
310640125134176-4-0L1
41028044271-292-8-0L1