Oct 20th, 2021

Orange Inferno (1)

Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Summer 2021

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Ezrie Schuelke7000061017
4Noah Mastromonaco1001108200
4Miles Shields1000008200
5Mason Adzima1012308200
5Eddie Rothmeyer106061.58200
6Jackson Beale101982708200
7Karcher Immekus102252708200
7Ethan Lowe1071808200
8Evie Keller10224082011
9Cameron Shields1032508200
9Jackson Toy100001.58200

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Ezrie Schuelke7000061017
Krue Immekus1063908200

Penguin Summer 2021

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%L10Strk
11082016642836000.0000.08-2-0W5
21064012574017000.0000.06-4-0L1
31046083654-18000.0000.04-6-0W2
41028044176-35000.0000.02-8-0L5