Volcanoes (1)

Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Summer 2018, Summer 2018 Playoffs
Home
Riverside Park

Penguin Volcanoes - Summer 2018

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
2Jude Fate154364.512300
3MJ McFall15011312300
6Reid Schantz1531836012302
8Joseph Slagel159311012300
12Dominic Gladish1582104.512300
13Jake Slagel15516012300

Penguin Volcanoes - Summer 2018 Playoffs

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
2Jude Fate300002100
3MJ McFall30001.52100
6Reid Schantz320202100
8Joseph Slagel300002100
12Dominic Gladish310102100
13Jake Slagel300002100

Penguin Summer 2018

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
115123024725319L1
2147611544368W1
312642144549-4W5
41329263962-23L3