Jul 4th, 2022

The Bloodsuckers (1)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Fall 2019

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Emanuel DiNatale911207200
Antonio DiTommaso92132407200
Evan Ridenour920207200
Dylan Simmons901107200
Talon Hamer822407100
3Michael Zembrowski900007200
4Caleb Fancella911207200
6Andrew Studeny921307200
6Joey Reilly815607100

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Aaden Budzieszewski934707200
Isaiah Jack9000072017

Beaver Fall 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
1972014402119W2
2106401232293L1
3918021739-22L4