The Bloodsuckers (1)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Fall 2019

Coach Rich Fancella

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Caleb Fancella811206200
Aaden Budzieszewski834706200
Emanuel DiNatale811206200
Antonio DiTommaso82132406200
Evan Ridenour820206200
Dylan Simmons801106200
Andrew Studeny821306200
Michael Zembrowski800006200
Talon Hamer722406100
Joey Reilly715606100

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Isaiah Jack8000062017

Beaver Fall 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
1862012351817W1
296301229245W1
3918021739-22L4