The Bloodsuckers (1)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Fall 2019

Coach Rich Fancella

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Caleb Fancella911207200
Aaden Budzieszewski934707200
Emanuel DiNatale911207200
Antonio DiTommaso92132407200
Evan Ridenour920207200
Dylan Simmons901107200
Andrew Studeny921307200
Michael Zembrowski900007200
Talon Hamer822407100
Joey Reilly815607100

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Isaiah Jack9000072017

Beaver Fall 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffStrk
1972014402119W2
2106401232293L1
3918021739-22L4