Blue Thunder

Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Spring 2021

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Madalyn Kozub9133067200
2Brayden Troutman10103008200
3Brycen Brucker101001.58200
3Lucas Costa1046038200
8Zeke McElroy1010008200
11Camden Sadler1010008200
22Ava Santora931037200
67Easton Borman10175008200
72Mason Helgert1001008200

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Noah Reinhard9000072027
10Connor Fancella1000008200

Penguin Spring 2021

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
110820165032188-2-0W1
21063113504286-3-1OT1
31046083542-74-6-0L1
41028043049-192-8-0W1