Oct 19th, 2021

Blue Thunder

Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Spring 2021

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Madalyn Kozub91331667200
2Lucas Costa10461038200
3Brycen Brucker101011.58200
4Camden Sadler1010108200
5Connor Fancella1000008200
7Zeke McElroy1010108200
8Brayden Troutman101031308200
22Ava Santora931437200
67Easton Borman101752208200
72Mason Helgert1001108200

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Noah Reinhard9000072027

Penguin Spring 2021

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
110820165032188-2-0W1
21063113504286-3-1OT1
31046083542-74-6-0L1
41028043049-192-8-0W1