Dec 2nd, 2022

Blue Devils (1)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Summer 2022

Player

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMWLGA
Owen LuptakPlayer76170700
1Lincoln WoyPlayer106280810
2Penelope StotlerPlayer101340810
3DJ CulleyPlayer96390710
5Eddie RothmeyerPlayer101011.5810
6Rylan CalabresePlayer10186243810
7Evie KellerPlayer100000810
8Xavier SantiagoPlayer101110810
10Dominec RosaPlayer7133160700
10Santiago OlivaPlayer30000110
10Daniel ParsonsPlayer71230700
11Dominic PorterPlayer10812201.5810
11Henry HarrisonPlayer102130810
12Andrew DinhPlayer101010810

Goalie

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMWLGA
2Liam PerlikGoalie1000008119

Beaver Summer 2022

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiff
11081117672245
210550102842-14
31045193551-16
41036172439-15