Reapers (3)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Spring 2019
Home
Riverside Park

Coach Ray Brenner

Current Team
Reapers (3)
Past Teams
Warriors (3)

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Avin Keller106101606400
2Talon Law1036906400
3Antonio DiTommaso1013132606400
4Tyler Brenner101331606400
5Aiden Henry1063906400
10Colby Muller1000006400
11Jonah Babyak1011206400
12Ilya Miskis1042606400
14Emanuel DiNatale1014506400
15Luke Harrison1033606400

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
20Ethan Herr10000064031

Beaver Spring 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
110631136249136-3-1W1
210631133839-16-3-1W5
310640125134176-4-0L1
41028044271-292-8-0L1