Reapers (3)

Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Spring 2019
Home
Riverside Park

Coach Ray Brenner

Current Team
Diamondbacks
Past Teams
Reapers (3), Warriors (3)

Player

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Antonio DiTommaso1013132606400
Aiden Henry1063906400
Avin Keller106101606400
Emanuel DiNatale1014506400
Luke Harrison1033606400
8Colby Muller1000006400
8Talon Law1036906400
9Tyler Brenner101331606400
11Jonah Babyak1011206400
12Ilya Miskis1042606400

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
10Ethan Herr10000064031

Beaver Spring 2019

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
110631136249136-3-1W1
210631133839-16-3-1W5
310640125134176-4-0L1
41028044271-292-8-0L1