Beaver ALL TIME

Player

RankPlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Savannah Budziszewski-Boretsky981335718913.56233011
2Dominic Porter88804312385431021
3Antonio DiTommaso6282391170461500
4Avin Keller9266511166533500
5Tyler Bresso5372208129193200
6Hayden Ferra5363167425.5242600
7Logan Hoffman22471865313800
8Dominec Rosa25421961021400
9Owen Luptak404316595.5221800
10Elijah Kijanka782627533373700
11Jake Slagel783319522.5482500
12Jacob Rose6527245103330011
13Anthony Smith5434235012292300
14DJ Culley393119503241300
15Jack Quinlan19301646611600
16Matteo Sansonetti253910460131100
17Nicholas DeFilippo603015451.5223400
18Talon Law462426434.5281800
19Lucas Stephans452814420172600
20Caleb Fancella1053011413425700
21Joaquin Santiago472515383153100
22Malcolm McGinley552711381.5351800
23Connor Reilly342116373142000
24Michael Zendarski701522378363000
25Karcher Immekus6823133620.53827050
26Joseph Slagel482312354.5301400
27Rylan Calabrese2029635381100
28Lucas Costa8820153515.5453900
29Jonah Wissman5019153422202800
30James McMann302410343.5121500
31Landon Johnson13211333611200
32Joey Reilly26201333019700
33Colby Bartos441918336241900
34Andrew Studeny57229310262900
35Gavin Forbes30256313141500
36Reid Shantz461714311.5222300
37DJ Dudas26221728991400
38Krue Immekus26199282.515900
39Jackson Toy602072737213500
40Mason Adzima40197261.5211800
41Brayden Troutman59179260184000
42Morgan Miller1922224071107
43Thomas Shank51177244222800
44Zachary Bonicky20149231.511900
45Zach Weiland2013922314609
46Nicolas Kozub101932207300
47Noah Reinhard30139225161306
48Parker Ferra556182212242800
49Luke Harrison50138213321700
50Travis Bodnar28147211.5151200
51Aiden Thomas31189214.5141600
52Grayson Ehrlich601110217193900
53Jackson Brown48812201.5281900
54Teddy Law12176201310200
55Benny Quinlan1010102007200
56Michael Costello38118191.5191800
57Aaden Budziszewski18118193106024
58Ethan Budziszewski535141892527016
59Jude Fate58108184.5243300
60Penelope Stotler576111710.5362000
61Xavier Santiago88810175.5444100
62Michael Zembrowski2711516618700
63Hunton Schuelke679716122935011
64Finnegan Beal40133161202000
65Ethan Smart5087150222600
66Payton Brenner33971513.5181300
67Ilya Miskis2677141.5131300
68Colby Muller6659141.5323200
69Jackson Muller2278141.514700
70Nathan Labecki397513.50211700
71Dominic Gladish3085131.5151400
72Landon Atwood12851316600
73Asher Ross2849131.5151100
74Parker Hanley1075121.57300
75Tyler Brennan3075121131400
76Oliver Beal4066121.5202000
77Tyler Bartos4558121.5192500
78Talon Hamer4938116311800
79Wolfgang Schweitzer3065111272200
80Ryan Panach4065119221800
81Andrew Beighley3364100161600
82Cullin Schantz3346106171500
83Joshua Silvio12551065700
84Andrew Wagner2692101.5111400
85Emanuel DiNatale37279028800
86Aiden Henry20639014600
87Adam Scheftic1045907300
88Alex Izzo293690141500
89Daniel Parsons472794.5321400
90Jaydin Eisenman107294.52700
91Colten Jackson603695.5263100
92Owen Templer25105810.591400
93Ian Simmers306286141400
94Paxton Simonson307180101900
95Macin DeFazio108081.52800
96Roman Sauter21358014600
97Jacob Smith384484.5162000
98Mia Sansonetti14088011200
99Lucas Burk505381.5133100
100Owen Luptak761707000
101Eddie Rothmeyer483476252100
102James Wissman384470201700
103Sebastian Reid-Woodhouse253470111400
104Dylan Cochran405270152300
105Kamdyn Yeager1043736400
106Gabe DelSignore302576141400
107Noah Runski18426013400
108Adam Adzima303363131600
109Connor Weiland20336071300
110Nate Fedoush2645617.591400
111Evie Keller780669443200
112Riley Wright203361.581100
113Austin Mitchell122751.510200
114Trevor Cava354250161800
115Cayde Schoonover1023503600
116Randy Dudley421340221900
117Caden Wood1013406400
118Kaleb McCabe114041.55606
119Ava Santora383141.529700
120Connor Kress2013428900
121Severio Morascyzk103141.501000
122Austin Kappas1230305700
123Gabe Del Signore102131.59100
124Brody Dudas581234.5243000
125Alec McCall302133121600
126Connor Zuri261331.5121200
127Ben Quinlan921304400
128Jonah Bobyak1303308500
129Miles Solomon20123311706
130Henry Harrison1021308100
131Aiden Mckee1021308200
132Camden Sadler20033021300
133Noah Bushman301234.5191100
134Austin Hoffman20033061400
135Ethan Kijanka1102209200
136Dylan Simmons27022020500
137Evan Ridenour920207200
138Spencer Stephens1302203900
139Payton Cowell1302206500
140Enzo Mele92021.52600
141Austin Berdik101121.56300
142Madalyn Kozub20022381100
143Mason Bodnar1002207200
144Kristopher Pizzella3411201119069
145Connor Meuser280220151200
146Jonah Babyak19112081000
147Luke Bowser130224.56500
148Alyx Hatajik20022381100
149Braydon Bober1002205400
150Corbin Zeiner4011216231700
151Alec Stafford150110411029
152Emma Gravatt290111.5121700
153Landon Remaley1010107300
154Greyson Stewart701102400
155Tristan Groenvynck801102600
156Abigail Sperdute1010104600
157Ryan Perry1010103700
158Darryn Lang1001107300
159Xander Wynn120110102023
160Ellie Jarrett1201135700
161Angelo Gasbarro181011.510700
162Silas Memmel1010102700
163Akoung Dickson910104400
164Devon Uffner810103500
165Cullin Shantz12021310200
166Eugene Hanzlik1301106500
167Luke Monteverde100111.58100
168Andrew Dinh1010108100
169Luke Steinsdoerfer300114.58190100
170Dominic Casile1201135700
171Dustin Schropp200110614011
172Wyatt Allen-Greer710104300
173Landon Stawowcyzk1010105500
174Andrew Quaglieri1010131900
175Addison Frain1001106300
176Ethan Eyler1001102800
177Desi Sciulli20011081100
178Ethan Thomas Rains000000000
179Max Hilbert900001800
180Olivia Gravatt290000121700
181Emiliana Izzo900001800
182Aiden Mullan1000006400
183Jackson Bartos300000300
184Nicholai Rosvanis900007100
185Mason Baird132201.53900
186Rocco Geppert1000000800
187Forrest Baird1300003900
188Seamus Pegher1000009100
189Bailen Meyercheck10000001000
190Aidan Mullan1000006300
191Eliot Huntley1000008100
192Liam Burk800001600
193Kalen Smith1200005700
194Alexander Straley100001.55500
195Lance Farringer100001.56300
196Mikey Morascyzk12000010200
197Antonio Hanzlik1300006500
198Kilian Wissner1000007200
199Cameron Shields1000007300
200Santiago Oliva300001100
201Declan Altman1000016400
202Kolton King1200005700
203Colton Jackson1000003600
204Lily Luptak1000001900
205Ethan Long1000005500
206Jude Zed1000008200
207Liam McIntire1000005500
208Jackson Mechler10000001000
209Shane Lockard1000006400
210John Dudley30000052300
211Evan Lingo20000314600
212Gigi Costa1000005508
213Carter Atwood1000016400
214Liam Swartzwelder1000011900
215Steven Lubinski1000006400
216Ethan Raines20001.51100
217Nicholas Nickleach10000001000

Goalie

RankPlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Tyler Brenner6233184733625024
2Lincoln Woy60316374.53622078
3Robert Jacobs201610263172035
4Ethan Kijanka781842232945054
5Aaden Budziszewski18118193106024
6Aaden Budzieszewski724812937340157
7Kamden Miller11094121.553510238
8Kaleb McCabe114041.55606
9Kristopher Pizzella3411201119069
10Ethan Herr3400002013087
11Isaiah Jack190000154038
12Noah Reinhard100000100
13Calvin McLaughlin9000072024
14Myles Matthews38000014240115
15Burgess Clements8000026043
16Ryan Martin30000012180140
17Ezrie Schuelke45000018230203
18Kelham Bair230101.5128060
19Sam Slagel30000016120101
20Liam Perlik400000327096
21Madilynne George8000035027
22Noah Lander190000127055
23Connor Fancella10000054027
24Gigi Costa1000005508