17 Evie Keller

#
17
Name
Evie Keller
Current Team
Beaver Green
Past Teams
Beaver Blue (1), Beaver Blue (3), Beaver Yellow (3), Blue Devils (1), Blueberries (3), Inferno (2), Vampires (1)
Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Fall 2021, Fall 2023, Spring 2022, Spring 2023, Spring 2024, Summer 2022, Summer 2023, Fall 2022

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPIM
Fall 2021Blueberries (3)800001.5
Fall 2023Beaver Yellow (3)1000002
Spring 2022Inferno (2)1000000
Spring 2023Beaver Blue (3)1001011.5
Spring 2024Beaver Green902021
Summer 2022Blue Devils (1)1000000
Summer 2023Beaver Blue (1)1002023
Fall 2022Vampires (1)1001010
Total-7706069

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPIM
Fall 2021800001.5
Fall 20231000002
Spring 20221000000
Spring 20231001011.5
Spring 2024902021
Summer 20221000000
Summer 20231002023
Fall 20221001010
Total7706069
DateHomeResultsAwayTime