Aug 12th, 2022

6 Andrew Studeny

#
6
Name
Andrew Studeny
Current Team
White
Past Teams
Avengers, Cannonballs (2), Dragon Fruit (1), Lightning (4), The Bloodsuckers (1)
Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Fall 2019, Fall 2021, Spring 2021, Spring 2022, Summer 2021, Summer 2022

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Fall 2019The Bloodsuckers (1)92130
Fall 2021Dragon Fruit (1)8101110
Spring 2021Avengers104150
Spring 2022Lightning (4)101230
Summer 2021Cannonballs (2)103030
Summer 2022White82460
Total-55229310

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Fall 201992130
Fall 20218101110
Spring 2021104150
Spring 2022101230
Summer 2021103030
Summer 202282460
Total55229310
DateHomeResultsAwayTime