Sep 27th, 2022

Joseph Slagel

#
Name
Joseph Slagel
Current Team
Green
Past Teams
Cannonballs (2), Lemons (2), Thunder (1), Yellow (2)
Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Fall 2021, Fall 2022, Spring 2022, Summer 2021, Summer 2022

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Fall 2021Lemons (2)81453
Fall 2022Green10000
Spring 2022Thunder (1)10112130
Summer 2021Cannonballs (2)104260
Summer 2022Yellow (2)103250
Total-391910293

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Fall 202181453
Fall 202210000
Spring 202210112130
Summer 2021104260
Summer 2022103250
Total391910293
DateHomeResultsAwayTime