Oct 19th, 2021

6 Colby Muller

#
6
Name
Colby Muller
Current Team
Oranges
Past Teams
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (2), Avengers, Cobras (1), Diamondbacks (1), Reapers (3), Werewolves (3)
Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Fall 2018, Fall 2019, Fall 2021, Spring 2019, Spring 2021, Summer 2019, Summer 2021

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Fall 2018Werewolves (3)90001.5
Fall 2019Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (2)100330
Fall 2021Oranges31010
Spring 2019Reapers (3)100000
Spring 2021Avengers91340
Summer 2019Diamondbacks (1)100220
Summer 2021Cobras (1)103140
Total-6159141.5

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Fall 201890001.5
Fall 2019100330
Fall 202131010
Spring 2019100000
Spring 202191340
Summer 2019100220
Summer 2021103140
Total6159141.5
DateHomeResultsAwayTime