Jun 23rd, 2021

9 Elijah Kijanka

#
9
Name
Elijah Kijanka
Current Team
Thrashers
Past Teams
Angry Beavers, Barracudas (4), Cobras (3), Red Devils (2)
Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Fall 2019, Spring 2019, Summer 2020, Spring 2021, Summer 2019

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Spring 2021Thrashers101340
Total-101340

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Fall 201994590
Spring 2019103250
Summer 202000000
Spring 2021101340
Summer 2019105050
Total391310230
DateHomeResultsAwayTime