Dec 7th, 2022

9 Elijah Kijanka

#
9
Name
Elijah Kijanka
Current Team
Storm (3)
Past Teams
Angry Beavers, Barracudas (4), Blueberries (3), Cobras (1), Cobras (3), Red Devils (2), Thrashers, White (4)
Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Fall 2019, Fall 2021, Fall 2022, Spring 2019, Summer 2020, Spring 2021, Summer 2019, Summer 2021, Summer 2022

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Fall 2021Blueberries (3)84370
Fall 2022Storm (3)100330
Spring 2021Thrashers101340
Summer 2021Cobras (1)101450
Summer 2022White (4)104150
Total-481014240

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Fall 201994590
Fall 202184370
Fall 2022100330
Spring 2019103250
Summer 202000000
Spring 2021101340
Summer 2019105050
Summer 2021101450
Summer 2022104150
Total772221430
DateHomeResultsAwayTime