Sep 19th, 2021

5 Elijah Kijanka

#
5
Name
Elijah Kijanka
Current Team
Cobras (1)
Past Teams
Angry Beavers, Barracudas (4), Cobras (3), Red Devils (2), Thrashers
Leagues
Beaver
Seasons
Fall 2019, Spring 2019, Summer 2020, Spring 2021, Summer 2019, Summer 2021

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Spring 2021Thrashers101340
Summer 2021Cobras (1)101450
Total-202790

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Fall 201994590
Spring 2019103250
Summer 202000000
Spring 2021101340
Summer 2019105050
Summer 2021101450
Total491414280
DateHomeResultsAwayTime