Nov 29th, 2022

3 Lucas Costa

#
3
Name
Lucas Costa
Current Team
Team Dolphins (1)
Past Teams
Blue Thunder, Dragons (1), Honey Badgers (3), Krusty Crabs (1), Sharks (3), White Lightning (2), Yellow Scorchers (3)
Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Fall 2021, Fall 2022, Spring 2019, Spring 2021, Spring 2022, Summer 2019, Summer 2021, Summer 2022

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Fall 2021Sharks (3)8123157.5
Spring 2019White Lightning (2)102021.5
Spring 2021Blue Thunder1046103
Spring 2022Dragons (1)106283
Summer 2019Honey Badgers (3)91120
Summer 2021Yellow Scorchers (3)10124160
Summer 2022Krusty Crabs (1)10246309
Total-6761228324

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Fall 20218123157.5
Spring 2019102021.5
Spring 20211046103
Spring 2022106283
Summer 201991120
Summer 202111124160
Summer 202210246309
Total6861228324
DateHomeResultsAwayTime