Sep 16th, 2021

Penguin – Spring 2021

Player

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Rylan CalabreseYellow Jackets102673306300
2Landon AtwoodPumpkins102242662806
3Easton BormanBlue Thunder101752208200
4Dominic PorterYellow Jackets101292136300
5Connor WeilandSuper Squad91822004500
6Madalyn KozubBlue Thunder91331667200
7Jackson BealeSuper Squad101151604600
8Brayden TroutmanBlue Thunder101031308200
9Nicholas NickleachYellow Jackets1063906300
10Severio MorascyzkPumpkins104261.52800
11Jackson BartosSuper Squad1013404600
12Evie KellerSuper Squad922404500
13Ava SantoraBlue Thunder931437200
14Jackson MechlerYellow Jackets1012306300
15Liam MemmelYellow Jackets101234.56300
16Lincoln WoyYellow Jackets103031.56300
17Alexander StraleyBarracudas (4)8112026020
18Andrew DefilippoYellow Jackets100221.56300
19James McMannSuper Squad1020204600
20Ephraim VanLomSuper Squad100221.54600
21Jackson ToySuper Squad1002204600
22Ethan KijankaPumpkins1010102800
23Brycen BruckerBlue Thunder101011.58200
24Lucas CostaBlue Thunder1046138200
25Carter AtwoodPumpkins100111.52800
26Camden SadlerBlue Thunder1010108200
27Rocco GeppertSuper Squad30111.52100
28John DudleySuper Squad1001104600
29Zeke McElroyBlue Thunder1010108200
30Austin BartosSuper Squad1010104600
31Tyson CrainYellow Jackets1010106300
32Asher StraleyPumpkins1010102807
33Mason HelgertBlue Thunder1001108200
34Owen CardamoneYellow Jackets100001.56300
35Connor FancellaBlue Thunder1000008200
36Dominic VerrattiPumpkins1000002800
37Dominic GuzzoPumpkins1000002800
38Noah MastromonacoYellow Jackets1000004600
39William CravenorYellow Jackets100001.56300
40Silas KempPumpkins1000002800
41Gunnar LundbergPumpkins1000002800
42Ryan PanachPumpkins1000002800
43Grayson EhrlichYellow Jackets800005200

Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Ezrie SchuelkeSuper Squad10000046042
2Noah ReinhardBlue Thunder9000072027
3Drake HatajikYellow Jackets10000063036