Jul 4th, 2022

Penguin – Spring 2021

Player

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Rylan CalabreseYellow Jackets102673306300
2Landon AtwoodPumpkins102242662806
3Easton BormanBlue Thunder101752208200
4Dominic PorterYellow Jackets101292136300
5Connor WeilandSuper Squad91822004500
6Madalyn KozubBlue Thunder91331667200
7Jackson BealeSuper Squad101151604600
8Brayden TroutmanBlue Thunder101031308200
9Nicholas NickleachYellow Jackets1063906300
10Severio MorascyzkPumpkins104261.52800
11Jackson BartosSuper Squad1013404600
12Evie KellerSuper Squad922404500
13Ava SantoraBlue Thunder931437200
14Jackson MechlerYellow Jackets1012306300
15Lincoln WoyYellow Jackets103031.56300
16Liam MemmelYellow Jackets101234.56300
17James McMannSuper Squad1020204600
18Jackson ToySuper Squad1002204600
19Alexander StraleyBarracudas (4)8112026020
20Andrew DefilippoYellow Jackets100221.56300
21Ephraim VanLomSuper Squad100221.54600
22Lucas CostaBlue Thunder1046138200
23John DudleySuper Squad1001104600
24Ethan KijankaPumpkins1010102800
25Zeke McElroyBlue Thunder1010108200
26Brycen BruckerBlue Thunder101011.58200
27Rocco GeppertSuper Squad30111.52100
28Asher StraleyPumpkins1010102807
29Camden SadlerBlue Thunder1010108200
30Austin BartosSuper Squad1010104600
31Carter AtwoodPumpkins100111.52800
32Tyson CrainYellow Jackets1010106300
33Mason HelgertBlue Thunder1001108200
34Silas KempPumpkins1000002800
35Dominic VerrattiPumpkins1000002800
36Noah MastromonacoYellow Jackets1000004600
37Ryan PanachPumpkins1000002800
38Grayson EhrlichYellow Jackets800005200
39William CravenorYellow Jackets100001.56300
40Dominic GuzzoPumpkins1000002800
41Owen CardamoneYellow Jackets100001.56300
42Gunnar LundbergPumpkins1000002800

Goalie

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Noah ReinhardBlue Thunder9000072027
2Connor FancellaBlue Thunder1000008200
3Drake HatajikYellow Jackets10000063036