Oct 19th, 2021

3 Landon Atwood

#
3
Name
Landon Atwood
Current Team
Lions
Past Teams
Firehawks (1), Ghosties (1), Mad Dogs (1), Pumpkins, SWAT Kats
Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Fall 2019, Fall 2021, Spring 2019, Summer 2020, Spring 2021, Summer 2019

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Fall 2019Ghosties (1)9149231.5
Fall 2021Lions4140140
Spring 2019Firehawks (1)100113
Summer 2020SWAT Kats00000
Spring 2021Pumpkins9224266
Summer 2019Mad Dogs (1)107070
Total-4257147110.5

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Fall 20199149231.5
Fall 20214140140
Spring 2019100113
Summer 202000000
Spring 20219224266
Summer 2019107070
Total4257147110.5
DateHomeResultsAwayTime