Sep 27th, 2022

8 Landon Atwood

#
8
Name
Landon Atwood
Current Team
Jets (2)
Past Teams
Firehawks (1), Ghosties (1), Lions (2), Mad Dogs (1), Pumpkins, SWAT Kats
Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Fall 2019, Fall 2021, Spring 2019, Summer 2020, Spring 2021, Spring 2022, Summer 2019

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Fall 2019Ghosties (1)9149231.5
Fall 2021Lions (2)8212233
Spring 2019Firehawks (1)100113
Summer 2020SWAT Kats00000
Spring 2021Pumpkins9224266
Spring 2022Jets (2)10132150
Summer 2019Mad Dogs (1)107070
Total-5677189513.5

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Fall 20199149231.5
Fall 20218212233
Spring 2019100113
Summer 202000000
Spring 20219224266
Spring 202210132150
Summer 2019107070
Total5677189513.5
DateHomeResultsAwayTime