Dec 9th, 2023

11 Camden Sadler

#
11
Name
Camden Sadler
Current Team
Penguin Pink (3)
Past Teams
Black Magic (2), Blue Thunder, Jets (2), Sharks (3), Thunderbolts (4)
Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Fall 2021, Fall 2022, Spring 2021, Spring 2022, Spring 2023, Summer 2021

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Fall 2021Sharks (3)80001.5
Fall 2022Black Magic (2)100000
Spring 2021Blue Thunder101010
Spring 2022Jets (2)100000
Spring 2023Penguin Pink (3)100116
Summer 2021Thunderbolts (4)30000
Total-511127.5

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Fall 202180001.5
Fall 2022100000
Spring 2021101010
Spring 2022100000
Spring 2023100116
Summer 202130000
Total511127.5
DateHomeResultsAwayTime