Nov 29th, 2022

13 Evie Keller

#
13
Name
Evie Keller
Current Team
Jets (2)
Past Teams
Orange Inferno (1), Shooting Stars, Sour Grapes (2), Super Squad, Yellow Jackets
Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Spring 2018, Spring 2021, Spring 2022, Summer 2018, Summer 2019, Summer 2021

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Spring 2021Super Squad92240
Spring 2022Jets (2)30110
Summer 2019Sour Grapes (2)101230
Summer 2021Orange Inferno (1)72240
Total-2957120

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Spring 201800000
Spring 202192240
Spring 202230110
Summer 201800000
Summer 2019101230
Summer 202172240
Total2957120
DateHomeResultsAwayTime