Sep 16th, 2021

8 Evie Keller

#
8
Name
Evie Keller
Current Team
Orange Inferno (1)
Past Teams
Shooting Stars, Sour Grapes (2), Super Squad, Yellow Jackets
Leagues
Chipmunk, Penguin
Seasons
Spring 2018, Spring 2021, Summer 2018, Summer 2019, Summer 2021

Offense

Chipmunk

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Spring 2018Shooting Stars00000
Summer 2018Yellow Jackets00000
Total-00000

Penguin

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Spring 2021Super Squad92240
Summer 2019Sour Grapes (2)101230
Summer 2021Orange Inferno (1)72240
Total-2656110

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Spring 201800000
Spring 202192240
Summer 201800000
Summer 2019101230
Summer 202172240
Total2656110
DateHomeResultsAwayTime