Jul 1st, 2022

3 Noah Mastromonaco

#
3
Name
Noah Mastromonaco
Current Team
Bumblebees
Past Teams
Dragons (1), Eagles (1), Orange Inferno (1), Super Squad, Yellow Jackets
Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Fall 2021, Spring 2021, Spring 2022, Summer 2018, Summer 2021, Summer 2022

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPIM
Fall 2021Eagles (1)83031.5
Spring 2021Super Squad100000
Spring 2022Dragons (1)100000
Summer 2021Orange Inferno (1)100110
Summer 2022Bumblebees10000
Total-393141.5

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPIM
Fall 202183031.5
Spring 2021100000
Spring 2022100000
Summer 201800000
Summer 2021100110
Summer 202210000
Total393141.5
DateHomeResultsAwayTime