Dec 2nd, 2022

Samuel Slagel

#
Name
Samuel Slagel
Current Team
Team Dolphins (1)
Past Teams
Hammerheads (2), Krusty Crabs (1), Sharks (3), Titans (3)
Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Fall 2021, Fall 2022, Spring 2018, Spring 2022, Summer 2018, Summer 2021, Summer 2022

Defense

SeasonTeamGPWLSOGA
Fall 2021Sharks (3)834037
Fall 2022Team Dolphins (1)1091018
Spring 2022Titans (3)1054040
Summer 2021Hammerheads (2)963032
Summer 2022Krusty Crabs (1)1082038
Total-4731140165

Career Total

SeasonGPWLSOGA
Fall 2021834037
Fall 20221091018
Spring 201800000
Spring 20221054040
Summer 201800000
Summer 2021963032
Summer 20221082038
Total4731140165
DateHomeResultsAwayTime