Jul 1st, 2022

Samuel Slagel

#
Name
Samuel Slagel
Current Team
Krusty Crabs
Past Teams
Hammerheads (2), Sharks (3), Titans (3)
Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Fall 2021, Spring 2018, Spring 2022, Summer 2018, Summer 2021, Summer 2022

Defense

SeasonTeamGPWLSOGA
Fall 2021Sharks (3)834037
Spring 2022Titans (3)1054040
Summer 2021Hammerheads (2)963032
Summer 2022Krusty Crabs11002
Total-2815110111

Career Total

SeasonGPWLSOGA
Fall 2021834037
Spring 201800000
Spring 20221054040
Summer 201800000
Summer 2021963032
Summer 202211002
Total2815110111
DateHomeResultsAwayTime