Penguin – Summer 2019

Player

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Andrew NadarajanMad Dogs (1)102242606400
2Alyx HatajikSour Grapes (2)101552005400
3Nicholas DeFilippoHoney Badgers (3)101822005500
4Konrad WierzchowskiBarracudas (4)101321504500
5Tyler BartosCatdog101121306400
6Austin HoffmanBlack Magic (3)1067131.56400
7Caleb FancellaSWAT Kats10651105500
8Rylan CalabreseBarracudas (4)10741104500
9Roman RobinskyRed Devils (2)1072905400
10Jaydin EisenmanBlack Magic (3)109091.55400
11Paxton SimonsonBarracudas (4)1063904500
12Landon AtwoodSWAT Kats1070706400
13Dominic PorterStreet Sharks1061705500
14Savannah Budziszewski-BoretskyAngry Beavers1070706406
15Rhys LoweStreet Sharks1041506400
16Xavier SantiagoCatdog1014506400
17Elijah KijankaAngry Beavers1050504500
18Penelope StotlerThe Walking Dead (3)1022405400
19Zachary BonickyBarracudas (4)1022404500
20Riley RovnakStreet Sharks612302300
21Carter BeallHoney Badgers (3)1021305500
22Evie KellerSour Grapes (2)1012305400
23Brody DudasGhosties (1)100221.54500
24Huntin SchuelkeThe Walking Dead (3)1002205400
25Max HilbertThe Walking Dead (3)100221.55500
26Jackson BartosCatdog1011206400
27Lucas CostaHoney Badgers (3)911205400
28Roman SauterBlack Magic (3)901103500
29Caleb MoorheadAngry Beavers1010105400
30Drake HatajikStreet Sharks1010105400
31Connor MeuserBlack Magic (3)1010105500
32Cole HilbertSWAT Kats1010105500
33Nicolas DamicoSour Grapes (2)901105300
34Dominic HighlandMad Dogs (1)1001106400
35Josh ToyHoney Badgers (3)901105400
36Joaquin SantiagoThe Walking Dead (3)000000000
37Brendan MooreBlack Magic (3)600002300
38Michael ZembrowskiThe Bloodsuckers (1)000000000
39Jake LigoSour Grapes (2)800004300
40Ethan LoweStreet Sharks10000064027
41John DudleyCatdog1000005400
42Ezrie SchuelkeCatdog1000005400
43Caleb MastromonacoHoney Badgers (3)1000005500
44Alex StiokisSWAT Kats10000055039
45Alex HultonBarracudas (4)10000045014
46Ethan KijankaAngry Beavers10000045041
47Kamden MillerBlack Magic (3)8000053011
48Zayden SmithMad Dogs (1)1000006400

Goalie