Jul 4th, 2022

Penguin Summer 2018

Player

RankPlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Reid Schantz1531836012302
2Liam Dunn121431706400
3Savannah Budziszewski-Boretsky13114151.52900
4Gavin Forbes13103137.52900
5DJ Culley141211237600
6Connor Zuri1493121.57600
7Joseph Slagel159311012300
8Riley Wright12831136400
9Nathan Labecki1382101.52900
10Dominic Gladish1582104.512300
11Alyx Hatajik153581.512300
12Desolina Sciulli147281.57600
13Nathan Zottolla1234706400
14Zachary Bonicky1224606400
15Jack Jarrett1313462900
16Tyler Bartos131234.529015
17Stephen Dubnicay1312302900
18Cole Hilbert1412307600
19Colby Muller1303336600
20Tristian Zuk1203306400
21Jacob Wright1212306400
22Parker Breze130221.52900
23Rhys Lowe15011312300
24Dominic Porter15101012300
25MJ McFall15011312300
26Andrew Nadarajan1401107600
27Sheamus Egger1201106400
28Alex Izzo141111.57600
29Aiden Leech130111.52900
30Kamden Miller140000113049
31Alex Stiokis000000000
32Max Hilbert1300006600
33Brendan Moore000000000
34Noah Mastromonaco000000000
35Michael Zembrowski1300032900
36Ryan Price1100006400
37Konrad Wierzchowski1400013.57600
38Carter Beall000000000
39Adriana McDonald1300002900
40Aiden McKee000000000
41Evie Keller000000000
42Tyler Brenner11020056012

Goalie

RankPlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Parker Ferra121251706400
2Alec Stafford12011064039
3Aaden Budzieszewski12011328042
4Samuel Slagel000000000
5Tyler Brenner11020056012