Sep 16th, 2021

Penguin Summer 2018

Player

RankPlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Reid Schantz1531836012302
2Liam Dunn121431706400
3Savannah Budziszewski-Boretsky13114151.52900
4Gavin Forbes13103137.52900
5DJ Culley141211237600
6Connor Zuri1493121.57600
7Joseph Slagel159311012300
8Riley Wright12831136400
9Nathan Labecki1382101.52900
10Dominic Gladish1582104.512300
11Alyx Hatajik153581.512300
12Desolina Sciulli147281.57600
13Nathan Zottolla1234706400
14Zachary Bonicky1224606400
15Jake Slagel15516012300
16Jack Jarrett1313462900
17Tyler Bartos131234.529015
18Stephen Dubnicay1312302900
19Cole Hilbert1412307600
20Colby Muller1303336600
21Tristian Zuk1203306400
22Jacob Wright1212306400
23Parker Breze130221.52900
24Paxton Simonson15112012300
25Rhys Lowe15011312300
26MJ McFall15011312300
27Dominic Porter15101012300
28Sheamus Egger1201106400
29Andrew Nadarajan1401107600
30Alex Izzo141111.57600
31Aiden Leech130111.52900
32Michael Zembrowski1300032900
33Alex Stiokis000000000
34Kamden Miller140000113049
35Max Hilbert1300006600
36Brendan Moore000000000
37Ryan Price1100006400
38Noah Mastromonaco000000000
39Konrad Wierzchowski1400013.57600
40Carter Beall000000000
41Adriana McDonald1300002900
42Evie Keller000000000
43Tyler Brenner11020056012

Goalie

RankPlayerGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
1Parker Ferra121251706400
2Alec Stafford12011064039
3Aaden Budzieszewski12011328042
4Samuel Slagel000000000
5Tyler Brenner11020056012