5 Wyatt Crankshaw

#
5
Name
Wyatt Crankshaw
Current Team
Penguin Yellow
Past Teams
Black Magic (2), Penguin Green (4), Penguin Red (1), Penguin Yellow (3)
Leagues
Penguin
Seasons
Fall 2023, Spring 2023, Spring 2024, Summer 2023, Fall 2022

Offense

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPIM
Fall 2023Penguin Yellow (3)1003032
Spring 2023Penguin Green (4)1011020
Spring 2024Penguin Yellow800002
Summer 2023Penguin Red (1)1010010
Fall 2022Black Magic (2)1000000
Total-4824064

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPIM
Fall 20231003032
Spring 20231011020
Spring 2024800002
Summer 20231010010
Fall 20221000000
Total4824064
DateHomeResultsAwayTime