C/F Purple (4)

Leagues
Cadet
Seasons
Fall 2024

Player

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMWLSOGA
Troy SoxmanPlayer210111100
21James SchultzPlayer613401500
22Xavier SantiagoPlayer6000015018
24Ilya MiskisPlayer635801500
25Jake SlagelPlayer611211500
28Deluca CoppolellaPlayer611201500
29Malcolm McGinleyPlayer620201500
30Ethan BudziszewskiPlayer620201500
30Michael ZembrowskiPlayer532501400
30Fritz SoxmanPlayer610101500
31Benjamin McMeekinPlayer613421500

Cadet-Freshman Fall 2024

PosTeamGPWLOTPTSGFGADiff
1651010391920
2633062130-9
3633061828-10
4615022223-1